Evan Bloomfield Leading Steward 1963 to 1965                
John Brown Able Seaman 1963 to 1965                
Geoff Crane Able Seaman 1965 to 1967                
John Erskine JEM / EM 1 / CEM 1 Feb 1965 to Aug 1967                
Mick Fincham Marine Engineering Mechanic 2 Aug 1976 to 1978                
Peter Finn Radio Operator 1 (T) 1979 to 1979                
Dave Follett Cook 1963 to 1965                
Stuart Hay Marine Engineering Mechanic 1 1977 to 1979                
Barry Hayes Leading Cook 1963 to 1965                
Peter Haynes Petty Officer Marine Engineering Mechanic Mar 1963 to May 1965                
Les Heyhoe Writer Aug 1974 to May 1976                
Ian Hill Able Seaman 1963 to 1965                
Ray Hughes MEM 1 1973 to 1975                
Michael Hutton Ordinary / Able Seaman Mar  1965 to Oct 1966                
Anne Irvine Associate Member                   
Trevor Jones EM 1 (HMS Nubian) Associate Member 1963 to 1965                
Jan Kalin Junior Seaman (G) Nov 1963 to Sep 1964                
Michael Lane Leading Seaman Mar 1963 to Sep 1964                
Dave Lewis OEM1 / WEM(O)1 27/05/1978 to January 1980                
Tom Mathieson Electrical Mechanic (AW) 1` Nov 1975 to Jan 1978                
Dave McCaig Royal Marine January 1968 to May 1970                
Cal Murray MEM 1 1977 to 1979                
Ron Nicholls LME / POME 1963 to 1965                
Derek O'Malia Leading Ordinance Electrical Mechanic Aug 1974 to Oct 1975                
Tony Parsons Able Seaman (RP) 1963 to 1965                
Sid Porter Marine Engineer 1 1965 to 1967                
Bob Proud Leading Marine Engineering Mechanic 1965 to 1967                
Dai Rees Stoes Accountant Oct 1975 to Oct 1977                
Klaus Rode-Hilbert MEA(P)2 /MEA(P)1 1968 to 1970                
Tina Saunders Full Life Member                  
Alan Smith Leading Cook 1963 to 1965                
Roy Stringer Shipwright 1 10 th Oct 1963 to 17th June 1965                
Steve Susans JMEM - MEM 2 May 1973 - July 1974                
Mal Walker Corporal Royal Marine PTI March 1965 to February 1968                
Alan Whitfield EA 1(AIR) 1965 to 1967                
Barry Wilson Commander, Skipper 1973 to 1975                
Forbes Wilson Honorary Member                  
Geoff Wood Marine Engineering Mechanic 2 / Marine Engineering Mechanic 1 1976 to 1977                
Harry Wood Ordinance Electrical Mechanic May 1975 to Aug 1976